Our Endorsed Candidates


Pennsylvania:

  • Jason Saylor for Perkiomen Valley School District
  • Don Fountain for Perkiomen Valley School District
  • Jason Geddes for Perkiomen Valley School District
  • Rowen Keenan for Perkiomen Valley School District
  • Jon Guizar for Bellefonte Area School District
  • Andrea Royer for Bellefonte Area School District
  • Jack Bechdel for Bellefonte Area School District
  • Jeffrey Steiner for Bellefonte Area School District
  • Dale Bricker For North Hills School Board
  • Elizabeth Nease for North Hills School Board
  • Joseph Muha for North Hills School Board
  • Michael Santucci for North Hills School Board
  • Michelle Young for State College Area District
  • Jessica Bradbury for Methacton School Board
  • Greg Young for Methacton School Board
  • Marissa Ruggiero Rocco for Methacton School Board
  • Craig Stonaha for Wilson School Board
  • Greg Dolan for Fox Chapel Area School District

 

Colorado:

  • Becky Myers for Douglas County School Board
  • Kaylee Winegar for Douglas County School Board
  • Christy Williams for Douglas County School Board
  • Mike Peterson for Douglas County School Board
  • Angela Lema for District 51 School Board
  • Will Jones for District 51 School Board
  • Andrea Haitz for District 51 School Board
  • Jamilynn D’Avola for Falcon District 49
    Ivy Liu for Falcon District 49
  • Aaron Salt for Academy District 20 School Board
    Tom LaValley for Academy District 20 School Board

 

Kansas:

  • Kaety Bowers for Blue Valley School District
  • Jim McMullen for Blue Valley School District
  • Christine White for Blue Valley School District
  • Mary Wood for Lansing School Board USD 469
  • Jeff Bollin for Lansing School Board USD 469
  • Amy Cawvey for Lansing School Board USD 469
  • Brian Neilson for Shawnee Mission School Board
  • Jennifer Gilmore for Olathe School Board
  • Robert Kuhn for Olathe School Board
  • Brian Connell for Olathe School Board

 

Minnesota:

  • Matt Audette for Anoka-Hennepin School Board District 4
  • Maureen Eigen for Alexandria School Board
  • Natalie Marose for Bloomington School Board

 

Virginia:

  • Maureen Siegmund for Stafford County School Board
  • Kyle Gutshall for Shenandoah County School Board
  • Angela Allen for Goochland School Board
  • Ray Reynolds for Henry County School Board

 

Ohio:

  • Lisa Chaffee for Hilliard City School Board
  • Zach Vorst for Hilliard City School Board
  • Beth Murdoch for Hilliard City School Board

 

New Jersey:

  • John Papeika for Cherry Hill School Board
  • Sally Tong for Cherry Hill School Board
  • Carolina Bevad for Cherry Hill School Board
  • Michael Fattal for Wayne School Board
  • Haralampos Prassakos for for Wayne School Board
  • Iveta Wentink for for Wayne School Board

    Report a School Promoting Critical Race Theory

    Report a School Promoting Critical Race Theory